cats

Females

HeLo's Farm Lexi

MCO ns 22


Nickname: Lexie


Born: 28.03.2017


Testresults:

- HCM n/n, PK def n/n, SMA n/n


Pedigree

(N)HeLo's Farm Alina,

MCO n 22


Nickname: Alina


Born: 06.12.14


Testresults:

- HCM n/n, PK def n/n, SMA  n/n

- HCM heartscan 30.05.2017

  - normal result


Pedigree


Gallery coming


Show

N)HeLo's Farm Chanel,

MCO ds 09 22


Nickname: Chanel


Born: 30.09.15


Testresults:

- HCM n/n

- HCM heartscan 10.01.2018

   - normal result


Pedigree


Gallery coming


Show

(N)HeLo's Farm Nachada

MCO fs 22


Nickname: Nachada


Born: 22.10.2017


Pedigree


Testresults:

- HCM n/n from parents

- HCM heartscan 22.02.19

  - normal result


Show

Males

(N)Spellbound's VagaBond,

MCO ns 22


Nickname: VagaBond


Born: 11.06.14


Testresults

- HCM n/n, PK def n/n, SMA n/n

- HCM heartscan october

   2016 - normal result


Pedigree


Show

(NO) Glamcat Ruffen,

MCO ds


Nickname: Snorre


Born: 13.02.2017


Testresults:

- HCM n/n, PK def n/n, SMA n/n

- HCM heartscan 11.12. 2018

  -normal result


Pedigree


Show

(NO) Afelio Zacary

MCO ns 22


Nickname: 


Born: 16.08.2018


Testresults:

-


Pedigree


Gallery coming


Show