show

Show results

 

 

(N)HeLo's Farm Future Rose

Date

Place

Class

Result

Judge

18.06.11

Ishavskatten

5

CAGCIB

Veikko Saarela

27.08.11

Norrskenskatten

5

CAGCIB

Dorthe Kaae

26.08.12

Norrskenskatten

5

CAGCIB

Fabrice Calmès

22.06.13

Polarkatten

5

CAGCIB

Maud Olsen Johansson

23.06.13

Polarkatten

5

CAGCIB

Bertil Johansson

13.07.13

Gisund

5

CAGCIB

Louis Coste

14.07.13

Gisund

5

CAGCIB

Anne Veland

31.08.13

Norrskenskatten

5

GIC

Nurit Pahl

07.06.14

HÅLKA

3

CACS

Karina Bjuran

08.06.14

HÅLKA

3

CACS

Henry Hornell

28.06.14

Polarkatten

3

CACS

Anne Veland

29.06.14

Polarkatten

3

CACS

Hanne Sofie Sneum

01.09.14

Norrskenskatten

3

CACS

Charles Spijker

15.08.15

Ishavskatten

3

CACS

Marie Westerlund

16.08.15

Ishavskatten

3

CACS

Olga Kommassirarova

29.08.15

Björkstakatten

3

CACS

Martin Kabina

30.08.15

Björkstakatten

3

CACS

Dieter Filler

04.06.16

HÅLKA

3

CACS

Karina Bjuran

05.06.16

HÅLKA

3

CACS, NOM

SUPREME CHAMPION!

Olga Komassirova

(N)HeLo's Farm Alina

15.08.15

Ishavskatten

11

Ex. 1, NOM

Olga Komissarova

16.08.15

Ishavskatten

11

Ex.1, NOM

Marie Westerlund

29.08.15

Björkstakatten

11

Ex.1, NOM

Martin Kabina

30.08.15

Björkstakatten

11

Ex.1, NOM

Dieter Filler

28.11.15

Adelkatten

9

CAC, BIV, NOM

Sabine Møsch Drieling

10.09.16

HÅLKA

9

CAC

Lorendana Fanelli

11.09.16

HÅLKA

9

CHAMPION, NOM

Henry Hornell

01.07.17

Kempele

7

CACIB

Caroline Stoa

02.07.17

Kempele

7

Ex.2

Jorge Fernandez Gonzalez- Redondo

29.07.17

HÅLKA

7

CACIB

Raymond Sætre

30.07.17

HÅLKA

7

Ex.2

Karina Bjuran

02.12.17

Adelkatten

7

CACIB, IC

Veikko Saarela

03.12.17

Adelkatten

7

CAGCIB

Geir Edvardsen

(N)HeLo's Farm Dark Dragon

04.06.16

HÅLKA

12

Ex.1

Karina Bjuran

05.06.16

HÅLKA

12

Ex.1

Olga Komassirova

10.12.16

Adelkatten

9

CAC

Kristina Rautio

11.12.16

Adelkatten

9

CAC

Anne Gro Edstrøm

(N)HeLo's Farm Chanel

04.06.16

HÅLKA

11

Ex.1, NOM

Steven Jones

05.06.16

HÅLKA

11

Colourchange,

Ex. 1. NOM

Steven Jones

10.09.16

HÅLKA

9

CAC

Olga Sizova

11.09.16

HÅLKA

0

CAC

Vera Vasilieva

(N)HeLo's Farm Trixie

04.06.16

HÅLKA

9

CAC

Marina Vinkel

05.06.16

HÅLKA

9

CAC

Hanne Sofie Sneum

10.09.16

HÅLKA

9

CAC, CHAMPION

Vera Vasilieva

11.09.16

HÅLKA

7

CACIB, NOM

Olga Sizova

29.07.17

HÅLKA

7

CACIB

Karina Bjuran

18.04.15

Bjorkstakatten

9

CAC, BIV

Anne Veland

19.04.15

Bjorkstakatten

9

CAC, BIV

Veikko Saarela

15.08.15

Ishavskatten

9

CHAMPION

Jaana Jyrkinen

16.08.15

Ishavskatten

9

No judgement. Changed colour

Michael Edström

29.08.15

Björkstakatten

7

CACIB

Sirpa Lindeløf

30.08.15

Björkstakatten

7

CACIB

Martti Peltonen

 

(N)Spellbounds VagaBond

(NO)Nordic Lynx'sSimply Gorgeous

29.07.17

HÅLKA

9

CAC

Raymond Sætre

30.07.17

HÅLKA

9

CAC

Karina Bjuran

(NO)Glamcats Ruffen

29.07.17

HÅLKA

12

Ex.2

Karina Bjuran

30.07.17

HÅLKA

12

Ex.1, BIV, NOM

Britta Busse